Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > EPFU >

Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km

Sichuan Huiyuan Optical Communications Co., Ltd,
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
    Buy cheap Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km from wholesalers

    Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : HUIYUAN
    Model Number : FU-G657A1
    Certification : ISO9001
    Price : Negotiable
    Delivery Time : 20 days
    Payment Terms : T/T
    Supply Ability : 6000km/month
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km

    Product Description:

    Features:

    • Product Name: EPFU
    • Waterproof: Yes
    • Color: Yellow
    • Attenuation @1550nm: ≤0.30dB/km
    • Cable surface: With Groove
    • Sheath material: HDPE
    • Single mode fiber optic cables
    • MICRODUCT CABLE
    • EPFU

    Technical Parameters:

    ItemValue
    Product NameAIR BLOWING FIBER UNIT (EPFU)
    Installation Temperature-10~+50℃
    ColorYellow
    Packing Sizeφ510×200 & φ510×300
    Fiber Color CodeCustomized
    Weight1kg/km
    Sheath MaterialHDPE
    Fiber Count4f
    Max Tensile0.5G (G=9.8*Weight)
    ApplicationFTTH
    WaterproofYes

    Applications:

    Customization:

    EPFU Customized Service

    Brand Name: HUIYUAN

    Model Number: FU-G657A1

    Place of Origin: China

    Certification: ISO9001

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10KM

    Price: Negotiable

    Packaging Details: Pan

    Delivery Time: 20 days

    Payment Terms: T/T

    Supply Ability: 6000km/month

    Storage temperature: -30~+60℃

    Fiber: Singlemode & Multimode

    Attenuation @1310nm: ≤0.40dB/km

    UV Resistance: Yes

    Fiber color code: Customized

    Key Features:
    • Air blown micro cable
    • AIR BLOWING FIBRE UNIT
    • FIBRE UNIT
    • AIR BLOWING CABLE

    Packing and Shipping:

    EPFU Product Packaging and Shipping

    Our EPFU product is carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery to our customers. Each product is wrapped in protective material to prevent any damage during transport.

    We offer both domestic and international shipping options for our customers. Our domestic shipping is carried out through trusted courier services, ensuring timely and secure delivery of our products.

    For international shipping, we work with reliable shipping partners to ensure that our products reach our customers in a timely and efficient manner. Please note that additional fees may apply for international shipping.

    Our packaging and shipping team takes great care in handling and preparing each order to ensure that our customers receive their products in perfect condition. We also offer tracking services for our customers to easily track their orders and know when to expect their delivery.

    Thank you for choosing EPFU. We strive to provide the best products and services to our customers and we guarantee a hassle-free packaging and shipping experience for all our orders.

    FAQ:

    • Q: What is the brand name of this product?

      A: The brand name of this product is HUIYUAN.

    • Q: What is the model number of this product?

      A: The model number of this product is FU-G657A1.

    • Q: Where is this product made?

      A: This product is made in China.

    • Q: Is this product certified?

      A: Yes, this product is certified with ISO9001.

    • Q: What is the minimum order quantity for this product?

      A: The minimum order quantity for this product is 10KM.

    • Q: Is the price of this product negotiable?

      A: Yes, the price of this product is negotiable.

    • Q: How is this product packaged?

      A: This product is packaged in a pan.

    • Q: How long is the delivery time for this product?

      A: The delivery time for this product is 20 days.

    • Q: What are the payment terms for this product?

      A: The payment terms for this product are T/T.

    • Q: What is the supply ability for this product?

      A: The supply ability for this product is 6000km/month.

    Quality Air Blown EPFU Cable with Groove Surface for Standard Drum Length 4km Or 6km for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Sichuan Huiyuan Optical Communications Co., Ltd,
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)